Alumnos matriculados

Generación 2019-B

1.- Aguiar Da Silva Isabela
2.- Ancona Valdéz María de los Ángeles
3.- Ávila Gómez Viviana
4.- Chávez Pérez Nora Karina
5.- Cortéz García Danahé Aleida
6.- Franco Gordo Margarita
7.- Fuentes Hernández Cynthia Paola
8.- García Caldera Nelsy Margarita
9.- Oliva Herberth Alexander
10.- Ramírez Hernández Pedro
11.- Uribe López Alejandro

 

Generación 2018-B

1.- Díaz Osuna Rosa Elizabeth
2.- Dorantes Macias Cinthya Edith
3.- Escarzaga Morales Flor Mariana
4.- Gutierrez Madrigal Karen Lucia
5.- Macias Alvarez Pamela
6.- Ordoñez De la Cruz Fatima Gabriela
7.- Orozco Sanchez Fabricio Rene
8.- Quiroz Schulz Leslie Adriana
9.- Rodriguez Ivich Elim Haziel

 

Generación 2017-B

1.- Dávila Avendaño María Cristina
2.- Delgadillo Gutierrez Tania Marcela
3.- Delgado Melgarejo Blanca
4.- Flores Valenzuela Larisa
5.- Goméz González Sandra Judith
6.- Inguanzo Arias Blanca Lizbeth
7.- Lamas Huerta Patricia Alejandra
8.- Nigra - Sabrina
9.- Ortíz López Irving
10.- Salomón Benítez María del Rosario
11.- Tamayo Martínez Abraham

 

Generación 2015-B

1.- Arce Casas Pedro Octavio
2.- Arroyo de Anda Jessica Georgina
3.- Elicerio Conchas David
4.- Flores Zepeda Miguel
5.- Godínez López Ana Cecilia
6.- González Robles Nancy Maricela
7.- González Rodríguez Guillermo Isaac
8.- Ramírez Mata Mónica
9.- Rivas Sepúlveda Edith
10.- Roque Rodríguez Ernesto
11.- Tejeda Mercado Cecilia
12.- Vázquez Arias Martha Elena
13.- Zúñiga Sánchez Oscar

 

Generación 2013-B

1.- Arias López José Luis
2.- Bustos Aguirre Magdalena Liliana
3.- Castañeda Bernal Xóchitl Yolanda
4.- Díaz Castillo Ana María
5.- Flores Orozco Jorge Enrique
6.- Gerónimo Bautista Evelio
7.- Gradilla Hernández Misael Sebastián
8.- Huerta Herrera José Othón
9.- Macías Mozqueda Erika Yadira
10.- Margain Pérez Ana Karen
11.- Montero Gaytán Víctor Manuel
12.- Moreno Preciado Mariana
13.- Ríos García Blanca Letícia
14.- Rodríguez Rodríguez Scilia Michel
15.- Rojo Morales Diana
16.- Rosas Santillán José Armando
17.- Segovia Peñuñuri Aida Teresa
18.- Vega Cano Rosa
19.- Zataraín de Losada Jesús Antonio

 

Generación 2012-A

1.- Bravo Padilla Itzcóatl Tonatiuh
2.- Guzmán González Fernando
3.- Hernández Romo Omar Karim
4.- Mendoza Sepúlveda Carlos
5.- Moya Jiménez Carlos Roberto
6.- Navarro Ramos Jesús Arturo
7.- Osuna Ruíz Eva Guadalupe
8.- Reyes Lara Joaquín
9.- Robles Ramos Ma. Lucila
10.- Rodríguez Armenta Carmen Enedina
11.- Rodríguez Carrillo Mario Alberto
12.- Rodríguez González José Macrino
13.- Rubio González José Antonio
14.- Sánchez Bernal María Francisca